EXPANDING
Business Connect

Welcome to our Business Connect site. Business Connect is a directory of businesses and organizations represented in Milwaukee Rotary.

 

This is an invaluable resource as Rotary is an organization of business and professional leaders who encourage high ethical standards in all vocations. Rotarians often refer to the “Four Way Test” of the things we think, say or do:

  1. Is it the TRUTH?
  2. Is it FAIR to all concerned?
  3. Will it build GOODWILL and BETTER FRIENDSHIPS?
  4. Will it be BENEFICIAL to all concerned?

 

From the earliest days of the organization, Rotarians were concerned with promoting high ethical standards in their professional lives. One of the world’s most widely printed and quoted statements of business ethics is The 4-Way Test, which was created in 1932 by Rotarian Herbert J. Taylor (who later served as RI president) when he was asked to take charge of a company that was facing bankruptcy. This 24-word code of ethics for employees to follow in their business and professional lives became the guide for sales, production, advertising, and all relations with dealers and customers, and the survival of the company is credited to this simple philosophy. Adopted by Rotary in 1943, The 4-Way Test has been translated into more than a hundred languages and published in thousands of ways.

Directory

Accounting & Financial Services

Architecture

Arts & Entertainment

Association

Banking

Broadcasting

Charitable Foundation

Chiropractic

Civic Organization

Coaching

Construction

Consulting

Contracting

Distribution

Economic Development

Education

Elder Care Services

Electronics

Employment Staffing Services

Engineering

Environment & Animals

Financial Services

Fine Arts Appraisal

Government

Healthcare

Hospital

Human Resources

Human Services

Information Technology

Insurance

International Affairs

Investment Banking

Journalism

Landscaping

Law Enforcement

Law Practice

Leasing

Manufacturing

Marketing Services

Medical Administration

Medical Technology

Moving & Storage

Oil & Gas Development

Outplacement Management

Physician

Printing

Professional Association

Psychology

Public Library

Public Utility

Publishing

Real Estate

Religious Organization

Special Event Rental

Sports and Entertainment

Venue Management

Warehousing

Accounting & Financial Services

 

Borgman Capital LLC

Rotarian: Sequoya Borgman

 

Century Fence

Rotarian: David Carter

 

Coleman & Williams, LTD

Rotarian: William Coleman

 

Deloitte Tax LLP

Rotarian: Kim Wengler

 

KPMG

Rotarian: Leslie Hauser

 

Lauber Business Partners

Rotarian: Julie Tolan

 

Reilly, Penner & Benton LLP

Rotarian: David Grotkin

 

 

Schenck, S.C.

Rotarian: Frank Windt

 

Scribner, Cohen and Company S.C.

Rotarians: Jessica Gatzke and Angela Romersi

 

Siker Consulting

Rotarian: Leni Siker

 

Wintrust Commercial Banking

Rotarian: Dennis Krakau

 

Wipfli

Rotarian: Leanne Buttke

 

Architechure

 

American Design, Inc.

Rotarian: Scott Williams

 

Chemistry in Place

Rotarian: Patricia Algiers

 

CIRCUIT a|e|c|re

Rotarian: Jean Casey

 

Design Consultants, Inc.

Rotarian: Karen Plunkett

 

Engberg Anderson Architects

Rotarians: Keith Anderson, Janine Kolbeck and Bill Robison

 

HGA Architects and Engineers

Rotarian: Dawn Rolison

 

Kahler Slater

Rotarian: John Ferguson

 

Tredo Group LLC

Rotarian: Jeffrey Tredo

 

Uihlein/Wilson – Ramlow/Stein Architects, Inc.

Rotarian: Scott Ramlow

 

 

Arts & Entertainment

 

Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra

Rotarian: Maggey Oplinger

 

Milwaukee World Festival

Rotarian: Sarah Pancheri

 

 

Association

 

Hispanic Professionals of Greater Milwaukee

Rotarian: Griselda Aldrete

 

Milwaukee Urban League

Rotarian: Eve Hall

 

Professional Dimensions

Rotarian: Johannah Karstedt St. John

 

Rotary Club of Milwaukee

Rotarian: Mary McCormick

 

Three Harbors Council, Boy Scouts of America

Rotarian: Andrew Hardin

 

 

Banking

 

Associated Bank

Rotarians: John Beckwith and Marilka Velez

 

BMO Harris Private Bank

Rotarian: Mary Schuler

 

CIBC Private Wealth Management

Rotarian: John O’Neil

 

Firststar Trust Company
Rotarian: Philip Smith

 

Legacy Redevelopment Corporation

Rotarian: Sally Peltz

 

North Shore Bank

Rotarian: Mike Kellman

 

Park Bank

Rotarian: Kim Schaffer

 

Silicon Pastures

Rotarian: Teresa Esser

 

US Bank

Rotarian: Keith Butler and Chris Hamilton

 

Wells Fargo Advisors

Rotarian: David Baum

 

 

Broadcasting

 

Milwaukee PBS

Rotarians: Bohdan Zachary and Maureen Bradley

 

WUWM Radio

Rotarian: Dave Edwards

 

 

Charitable Foundation

 

A.O. Smith Corporation

Rotarian: Rita Schwalbach

 

Herb Kohl Philanthropies

Rotarian: JoAnne Anton

 

Northwestern Mutual

Rotarian: Audra Brennan

 

The Lynde and Harry Bradley Foundation

Rotarian: Jessica Dean and Ben Hannemann

 

 

 

Chiropractic

 

Select Spine and Sport

Rotarian: Scott Glidden

 

 

Civic Organization

 

Center for Veterans Issues

Rotarian: Robert Cocroft

 

Dohmen Constellations

Rotarian: Leah Fiasca

 

Public Policy Forum

Rotarian: Robert Henken

 

VISIT Milwaukee

Rotarian: Paul Upchurch

 

 

Coaching

 

MD 2 Leader

Rotarian: Robert Gleeson, M.D

 

 

Construction

 

CG Schmidt, Inc.

Rotarian: Mike Abuls

 

Findorff

Rotarian: Jeff Garretson

 

Gilbane Building Company

Rotarian: Jon Scholz

 

Holton Brothers Inc

Rotarian: Mark Kosobucki

 

Horizon Development Group

Rotarian: Phil Schultz

 

JM Construction, Inc.

Rotarian: Darren Miller

 

Masonry Restoration, Inc.

Rotarian: Karen Forrer

 

 

Consulting

 

Anam Consulting, LLC

Rotarian: Patrick Cronin

 

Betty Ragalie LLC

Rotarian: Elizabeth Ragalie

 

Canter Consulting

Rotarian: Marianne Canter

 

Capstone National Partners

Rotarian: Joyce Rubenstein

 

Clark Dietz, Inc.

Rotarian: Mustafa Emir

 

CREACTION Global Consulting

Rotarian: Kathleen Kueht, EdD

 

David Cook Enterprises

Rotarian: David Cook

 

Durkin Associates

Rotarian: Bill Durkin, Jr.

 

Engineers Without Borders-USA

Rotarian: Mike Paddock

 

Fair Mediation Associates, Inc.

Rotarian: Allen Sells

 

Featherstone LLC

Rotarian: Kris Hinrichs

 

FIX TO SELL LLC

Rotarian: William Rotter

 

Godfrey International

Rotarian: Steve Godfrey

 

Henry J. Monaco, LLC

Rotarian: Henry Monaco

 

Hutton Enterprises/Ideas!

Rotarian: Ted Hutton

 

Intelligent Network Solutions, Inc.

Rotarian: Tom Angerer

 

JRM Advisers

Rotarian: Josh Morby

 

Jude M. Werra & Associates, LLC

Rotarian: Jude Werra

 

Kathleen Clark & Associates

Rotarian: Kathleen Clark

 

Key Benefit Concepts

Rotarian: Harry Drake

 

Kane Communications Group

Rotarian: Kimberly Kane

 

Kohlberg & Company

Rotarian: Richard Frank

 

Louisville Downtown Partnership

Rotarian: Hulyn Farr

 

Martinsek & Associates

Rotarian: Kris Martinsek

 

Mayes | Wilson & Associates

Rotarian: Sara Wilson

 

New Resources Consulting

Rotarian: Don Weber

 

Promote Donation, LLC

Rotarian: Joanne MacInnes Grunau

 

Silver Rock Consulting

Rotarian: Karen Hung

 

Spectrum Nonprofit Services, LLC

Rotarian: Steve Zimmerman

 

The Sponsor Placement Company

Rotarian: Kathy Emery

 

Stepaniak & Associates Consulting LLC

Rotarian: Jerry Stepaniak

 

Urban Strategies/Sector Management

Rotarian: Jim Milner

 

Velez & Associates

Rotarian: Barbara Velez

 

 

Contracting

 

La Macchia Group, LLC

Rotarian: Mary Lou La Macchia

 

 

Distribution

 

Bentley World Packaging

Rotarians: Tom and Todd Bentley

 

Dynamic Solutions Worldwide, LLC

Rotarian: Jim Hunte

 

 

Economic Development

 

Harbor District, Inc.

Rotarian: Lilith Fowler

 

Menomonee Valley Partners

Rotarian: Corey Zetts

Education

 

American Islamic College

Rotarian: Sr. Kathleen O’Brien

 

Concordia University

Rotarian: Roy Peterson, Gretchen Jameson

 

Discovery World

Rotarian: Joel Brennan

 

EconomicsWisconsin

Rotarian: Francis Vogel

 

Future Milwaukee Community Leadership Program

Rotarian: Christine Hill

 

Junior Achievement of Wisconsin, Inc.

Rotarian: Antonio Avery

 

Marquette University

Rotarian: Dave Murphy and Mark Federle

 

Milwaukee Area Technical College

Rotarian: Vicki Martin, PhD

 

Milwaukee Public Schools

Rotarian:  Wendell Willis

 

Milwaukee School of Engineering

Rotarian: Judy Haugsland and Douglas Stahl

 

Mount Mary University

Rotarian: Christine Pharr

 

SecureFutures

Rotarian: Brenda Campbell

 

University of Wisconsin – Milwaukee

Rotarians: Mark Mone, Patricia Borger, Joan Prince, Anthony Ross, David Buck and Phyllis King

 

University of Wisconsin La-Crosse

Rotarian: Jay Scott

 

Wisconsin Lutheran College

Rotarian: Daniel Johnson

 

 

Elder Care Services

 

Saint John’s Communities, Inc.

Rotarian: Renee Anderson

 

Stowell Associates, Inc

Rotarian: Valerie Stefanich

 

Employment Staffing Services

 

Goodwill TalentBridge, LLC

Rotarian: Mike Boelter

 

 

Engineering

 

GRAEF

Rotarian: Brent Pitcher and Beau Sanders

 

Precast Engineering Company

Rotarian: Jerry King

 

Wolf Star Technologies

Rotarian: Timothy Hunter

 

 

Environment & Animals

 

National Park Service

Rotarian: AngieTornes

 

Schlitz Audubon Nature Center

Rotarian: Buffy Duback

 

Urban Ecology Center

Rotarian: Elizabeth Fetterley Heller

 

Zoological Society of Milwaukee

Rotarian: Jodi Gibson

 

Milwaukee Sustainability Roundtable

Rotarian: Matthew Rochte

 

 

Financial Services

 

Family Investment Planning

Rotarian: Kurt Mueller

 

Hundt Financial Services

Rotarian: Paul Hundt

 

Morgan Stanley Wealth Management

Rotarian: Patrick Fennelly

 

Northern Trust Company

Rotarians: Jamie Reeve and Jennifer Verbrigghe

 

Robert W. Baird

Rotarian: Patrick Mutsune

 

The Equitable Bank

Rotarian: Tom Sattler

 

 

Fine Arts Appraisal

 

DeLind Fine Art Appraisal

Rotarian: Bill DeLind

 

 

Government

 

Social Development Commission

Rotarian: George Hinton

 

 

Healthcare

 

Curative Care Network

Rotarian: Candy Hennessy

 

GE Healthcare

Rotarian: Kelly Skindzelewski

 

Medical College of Wisconsin

Rotarian: Kurt Janavitz

 

Progressive Community Health Centers

Rotarian: Jenni Sevenich

 

 

Hospital

 

Froedtert Hospital

Rotarian: Catherine Buck

 

Milwaukee VA Medical Center

Rotarian: James McLain

 

Versiti and Blood Center of Wisconsin

Rotarian: Jacquelyn Fredrick

 

 

Human Resources

 

Charter Communications

Rotarian: Toni Holland

 

 

Human Services

 

Adoption Services Inc.

Rotarian: Angie Brunhart

 

ACTS Housing

Rotarian: Michael Gosman

 

American Heart Association

Rotarian: Katie Connolly

 

American Red Cross – Southeastern WI

Rotarian: Patty Flowers

 

Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Milwaukee

Rotarian: Kimberly Walker

 

Cream City Foundation

Rotarian: Brett Blomme

 

Exploit No More

Rotarian: Jarrett Luckett

 

FirstPathway Partners

Rotarian: Daniel Wycklendt

 

Girl Scouts of Wisconsin Southeast

Rotarian: Christy Brown

 

Guest House of Milwaukee

Rotarian: Cindy Krahenbuhl

 

Love Kindness Inc.

Rotarian: Mike Robertson

 

Lutheran Social Services of Wisconsin and Upper Michigan

Rotarian: Hector Colon

 

Mercy Housing Lakefront

Rotarian: Mark Angelini

 

Milwaukee Muslim Women’s Coalition

Rotarian: Janan Najeeb

 

Neighborhood House of Milwaukee

Rotarian: Jeff Martinka

 

Next Door

Rotarian: Tracey Sparrow

 

Penfield Children’s Center

Rotarian: Chris Holmes

 

Planned Parenthood of Wisconsin, Inc.

Rotarian: Tanya Atkinson

 

Revitalize Milwaukee

Rotarian: Lynnea Katz-Petted

 

Sojourner

Rotarian: Carmen Pitre

 

St. Ann Center for Intergenerational Care

Rotarian: Sr. Edna Lonergan

 

Teen Challenge – International – WI

Rotarian: Craig Harper

 

The Salvation Army

Rotarian: Steve Merritt

 

Ucom Milwaukee

Rotarian:  Michaell

 

United Way of Greater Milwaukee & Waukesha County

Rotarian: Fil Carini

 

USO Wisconsin

Rotarian: Josh Sova

 

YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee

Rotarian: Carrie Wall

 

YWCA Southeast Wisconsin

Rotarian: Paula Penebaker and Virginia Finn

 

 

Information Technology

 

Birlasoft

Rotarian: Parthi Manoharan

 

Digitalese

Rotarian: Megan Holbrook

 

FIS Integrated Banking Solutions

Rotarian: Ann Navin

 

Penta Technologies

Rotarian: Karl Koenig

 

Securus Data Centers

Rotarian: Robert Puissant

 

The Water Council

Rotarian: Amy Jensen

 

 

Insurance

 

Fitzgerald Clayton James & Kasten, Inc.

Rotarian: Charlie James

 

David Insurance Agency MKE

Rotarian:  Michael MacNeil

 

MacNeil Associates, LTD

Rotarian: Douglas MacNeil

 

Northwestern Mutual

Rotarian: Kipp Koester

 

Robertson Ryan & Associates, Inc.

Rotarian: James Ryan

 

The Rauser Agency, Inc.

Rotarian: Jon Rauser

 

 

International Affairs

 

International Institute of Wisconsin

Rotarian: Al Durtka, Jr.

 

Investment Banking

 

BMO Financial Group

Rotarian: Jeffrey Nelson

 

Emory & Co., LLC

Rotarian: John Emory, Sr.

 

Mason Wells

Rotarian: Christopher Markgraf

 

Heartland Management Corp.

Rotarian: John Wermuth

 

Marietta Investment Partners, LLC

Rotarian: Charles Evans

 

Provident Trust Company

Rotarian: Lee Wolcott

 

Robert W. Baird

Rotarians: Robert Slater, Paul Westphal, Patrick Mutsune

 

Windermere Wealth Advisors, LLC

Rotarian: Pam Evason

 

 

Journalism

 

Rotarian: Avrum Lank

 

Journal Communications, Inc.

Rotarian: David Haynes

 

 

Landscaping

 

Hawks Landscape, Inc.

Rotarian: Joe Kresl

 

 

Law Enforcement

 

U.S. Department of Justice

Rotarian: Kevin Carr

 

 

Law Practice

 

Aiken & Scoptur, S.C.

Rotarian: James Scoptur

 

Andrus Intellectual Property Law, LLP

Rotarians: Dan Fetterley, Pete Holsen, George Solveson

 

Birdsall Law Offices, S.C.

Rotarian: John Birdsall

 

Buelow Vetter Olson Buikema & Vliet, LLC

Rotarian: Daniel Vliet

 

Churchill, S.C.

Rotarian: Thomas Churchill

 

Davis & Kuelthau

Rotarian: John Hein and Chris Jaekels

 

Donner Law Group

Rotarian: Kenneth Donner

 

Foley & Lardner

Rotarians: Larry Bonney, Lloyd Dickinson, Marc McSweeney, Bart Reuter, Nancy Sennett

 

Galanis, Pollack, Jacobs & Johnson, S. C.

Rotarian: Aaron Bernstein

 

Gass Weber Mullins, LLC

Rotarians: John Franke and Ralph Weber

 

Gimbel, Reilly, Guerin & Brown Law Offices

Rotarian: Frank Gimbel

 

Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.

Rotarian: Don Daugherty, Jr., Maria Kreiter, Benjamin Wagner

 

Hansen Reynolds

Rotarian: Thomas Reynolds, II

 

Harley-Davidson

Rotarian: Edward Krishok

 

Husch Blackwell

Rotarian: Ed Heiser, Fred Muth, Tim Posnanski

 

La Fleur Law Office, S.C.

Rotarian: Catherine La Fleur

 

Laffey, Leitner & Goode LLC

Rotarians: Joe Goode and Mark Leitner

 

Law Offices of Scott A. Wales, LLC

Rotarian: Scott Wales

 

Law Offices William H. Lynch

Rotarian: Bill Lynch

 

Levit ADR LLC

Rotarian: William Levit Jr.

 

Michael, Best & Friedrich LLP

Rotarian: Brad Kalscheur

 

Milwaukee County Circuit Court

Rotarians: David Feiss, Janet Protasiewicz, David Swanson, J.D. Watts

 

Milwaukee County District Attorney’s Office

Rotarians: Jesica Ballenger and Kent Lovern

 

Ogletree Deakins

Rotarian: David Froiland

 

Quarles & Brady LLP

Rotarians: Dan Conley, Steve Duback, Quinn Martin, Mitchell Moser, George Whyte, Jr.

 

Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren S.C.

Rotarians: Kristin Bergstrom, Laura Brenner, Al Rieselbach, Rob Sholl

 

Stafford Rosenbaum LLP

Rotarians: Larry Clancy and Denasha Scott

 

Technical Enterprises

Rotarian: Saul Winsten

 

von Briesen & Roper, s.c.

Rotarians: Dale Egan, Mark Schmidt, Anne Wal

 

Wasserman & Wasserman Law Offices

Rotarian: Arthur Wasserman, PhD

 

Wisconsin Court of Appeals

Rotarians: William Brash III and Joan Kessler

 

 

Leasing

 

Advantage Leasing Corp.

Rotarian: Richard Hackl

 

Manufacturing

 

A.O. Smith Corp.

Rotarian: Roger Smith

 

Aluminum Casting & Engineering Co.

Rotarian: Eckhart Grohmann

 

Amalga Composites Inc.

Rotarian: Jim Dorman

 

Benz Oil, Inc.

Rotarian: Dixon Benz

 

Beyond Vision

Rotarian: Jim Kerlin

 

Fred Usinger, Inc.

Rotarian: Fritz Usinger

 

GenMet

Rotarians: Eric Isbister and Mary Isbister

 

Johnson Controls

Rotarian: Joe Armeli, David Bishop, Grady Crosby

 

La Lune Collection

Rotarian: Mario Costantini

 

Lube-Tech and Partners

Rotarian: Scott Haag

 

Marringa International Corp.

Rotarian: Jacques Marringa

 

McKey Perforating Co., Inc.

Rotarian: Jean McKey

 

Novacoil Inc

Rotarian: David Watts

 

Phoenix Products Company, Inc

Rotarian: Scott Fredrick

 

Power Test, Inc.

Rotarian: Alan Petelinsek

 

RBP Chemical Technology

Rotarian: Mark Kannenberg

 

Rockwell Automation

Rotarian: Keith Lester

 

WeycoGroup, Inc.

Rotarian: Keven Ringgold

 

 

Marketing Services

 

Bottom Line Marketing & Public Relations, Inc.

Rotarian: Jeffrey Remsik

 

Brecon Hill Consulting

Rotarian: Joseph Caruso

 

Gardner Denver

Rotarian: William Sheahan

 

GoGeddit

Rotarian: Richie Burke

 

Kimball Communications

Rotarian: Sarah Kimball

 

Kingston Crossing, LLC

Rotarian: Jeff Fleming

 

Marquette University

Rotarian: Philip Vollrath

 

Motivational Marketing, Inc.

Rotarian: James Ford

 

Mueller Communications, Inc.

Rotarian: James Madlom

 

Nelson Schmidt Inc.

Rotarian: Daniel Nelson, Jr.

 

THIEL Design

Rotarians: John Thiel and Ryan Robers

 

Trivera Interactive

Rotarian: Christina Steder

 

Versant

Rotarian: Will Ruch

 

 

Medical Administration

 

Madison Medical Affiliates

Rotarian: Kevin Behl

 

 

Medical Technology

 

MicroTransponder

Rotarian: Jordan Curnes

 

 

 

Oil & Gas

 

Tamarack Petroleum Company, Inc.

Rotarian: Thomas Mirsberger

 

 

Outplacement Management

 

Pagenkopf and Associates, Inc.

Rotarian: Paul Pagenkopf

 

 

Performing Arts

 

Marcus Center for the Performing Arts

Rotarian: Paul Mathews

 

Wisconsin Conservatory of Music

Rotarian: Eric Tillich

 

Physician

 

Advanced Healthcare – Milwaukee

Rotarian: William LeFeber, M.D.

 

Concentra

Rotarian: Maja Jurisic, M.D., CPE

 

 

Randle E. Pollard MD, S.C.

Rotarian: Randle Pollard, M.D.

 

 

Printing  

 

Mandel Company

Rotarians: Richard Mandel and Robert Mandel

 

 

Private Equity

 

FirstPathway Partners

Rotarian: Daniel Wycklendt

 

 

Professional Association

 

Commercial Association of REALTORS

Rotarian: Tracy Johnson

 

International Association for Orthodontics

Rotarian: Detlef Moore

 

Patina Solutions

Rotarian: James Maslowski

 

Psychology

 

Vernon Roche Hodgson, Inc.

Rotarian: Jonathan Dehlinger, PhD

 

 

Public Library

 

Milwaukee Public Library

Rotarian: Paula Kiely and Kate Raab

 

Milwaukee Public Library Foundation

Rotarians: Ryan Daniels, Pat Swanson

 

 

Public Utility

 

We Energies

Rotarians: Danielle Bly, Barry McNulty, Thelma Sias

 

 

Publishing 

 

BizTimes

Rotarian: Daniel Meyer

 

 

 

Real Estate

 

Bonnilake Real Estate, LLC

Rotarian: Frederick Bersch

 

Burke Properties

Rotarian: Anthony Franda

 

Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

Rotarian: Brett Timmerman

 

Corley Real Estate

Rotarian: Christopher Corley

 

First Weber

Rotarian: Chris Mullenbach

 

Investment Real Estate Specialists

Rotarian: Peter Hitler

 

JLL

Rotarian: Matt Hunter

 

JWK Management

Rotarian: Julilly Kohler

 

Krandex Corp.

Rotarian: Andrew Kranick

 

Louis Gral Investment Real Estate, Inc.

Rotarian: Louis Gral

 

NAIOP Wisconsin

Rotarian: Jim Villa

 

SVN – Hintze Commercial Real Estate

Rotarians: Tom Gale

 

The Barry Company

Rotarians: James Barry, III and Kurt Van Dyke

 

The Boerke Co./Cushman & Wakefield

Rotarian: David Boerke and Terence McMahon

 

Zilber Ltd.

Rotarian: Steve Chevalier

 

 

Religious Organization

 

Plymouth Church UCC

Rotarian: Rev. Andrew Warner

 

 

Special Event Rental

 

Props Unlimited Events, LLC

Rotarian: Rachel Larrivee

 

 

Sports and Entertainment

 

Milwaukee Brewers Baseball Club

Rotarian: Katina Shaw

 

 

Venue Management

 

1451 Renaissance Place

Rotarian: Andrea Taxman

 

 

Warehousing

 

Brothers Business Interiors/Coakley Brothers

Rotarian: Mary Edwards

 

National Warehouse Corp.

Rotarian: Robert Feind